zhong_Excel_5E_Law_Schedule.zip – Assignment:




Event
Program
Event #
Opponent
Day
Date
Time
Site
Campus
Coach
Assistant Coach
Contact Number
Judge

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74376
Lake City
Monday
5/24
4:30 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0612
George Gates

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74436
Sunset
Friday
5/1
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0218
Staff

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74438
Skyline
Monday
4/10
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0150
Miguel Rodriguez

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74440
Newport
Thursday
4/15
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0157
Miguel Rodriguez

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74441
Madison
Friday
4/17
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0168
Staff

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74400
Eagleton
Friday
5/4
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0234
Miguel Rodriguez

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
75012
Belmont
Wednesday
5/10
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0331
George Gates

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
75476
Liberty
Monday
5/9
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0211
Miguel Rodriguez

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
75477
Grand View
Thursday
5/22
4:30 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0126
George Gates

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
75605
West Ridge
Friday
5/15
4:30 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0215
Staff

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
76245
Lewiston
Tuesday
4/8
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0154
Miguel Rodriguez

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
76453
Eastmont
Monday
5/14
4:30 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0063
Staff

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
76456
Interlake
Tuesday
5/20
4:30 PM

West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0346
George Gates

Debate Tournament
DEBATE AND SPEECH
76457
Brewster
Monday
5/5
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West
Tony Wright
Sandy Colapinto
(703) 555-0222
Miguel Rodriguez

Mock Trial
LAW
70276
Glenhaven
Monday
5/5
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0143
Staff

Mock Trial
LAW
71575
Lewiston
Friday
5/1
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0141
Anne Mitchel

Mock Trial
LAW
71816
Brewster
Tuesday
5/20
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0148
Anne Mitchel

Mock Trial
LAW
74413
Bellevue
Friday
5/4
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0142
Staff

Mock Trial
LAW
75271
Rogers
Friday
4/17
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0140
Anne Mitchel

Mock Trial
LAW
75451
Liberty
Monday
5/14
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0146
Staff

Mock Trial
LAW
75452
Skyline
Wednesday
5/10
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0145
Staff

Mock Trial
LAW
75457
Newport
Friday
5/15
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0147
Anne Mitchel

Mock Trial
LAW
76600
Patterson
Monday
5/9
4:00 PM
Abramson Hall
City Hall
Jerry O’Conner
Sherri Steiner
(703) 555-0144
Staff

Regional Competition
SIFE
74417
Brewster
Friday
6/12
5:00 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0386
Staff

Regional Competition
SIFE
74424
Lewiston
Wednesday
5/29
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0584
Miriam Ruiz

Regional Competition
SIFE
74427
Madison
Monday
6/9
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0988
Miriam Ruiz

Regional Competition
SIFE
74431
Sunset
Thursday
12/31
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0715
Miriam Ruiz

Regional Competition
SIFE
74433
Eagleton
Friday
6/11
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0819
Miriam Ruiz

Regional Competition
SIFE
75008
Rogers
Monday
5/24
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0745
Staff

Regional Competition
SIFE
75010
Grand View
Wednesday
5/10
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0772
Andrea Walker

Regional Competition
SIFE
75285
Skyline
Tuesday
5/31
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0163
Miriam Ruiz

Regional Competition
SIFE
75474
Interlake
Monday
5/9
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0722
Andrea Walker

Regional Competition
SIFE
75477
Woodway
Thursday
5/22
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0512
Andrea Walker

Regional Competition
SIFE
75603
Ferris
Friday
5/15
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0123
Staff

Regional Competition
SIFE
76244
Newport
Tuesday
6/1
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0129
Miriam Ruiz

Regional Competition
SIFE
76451
Lake City
Monday
5/14
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0779
Andrea Walker

Regional Competition
SIFE
76454
Park
Tuesday
5/20
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0654
Staff

Regional Competition
SIFE
76457
West Ridge
Monday
5/5
4:30 PM
Gateway Building
Park
Stan Rogers
Linda Deegan
(703) 555-0229
Andrea Walker

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
73251
Belmont
Friday
5/1
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0167
Wendy Davidson

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74423
Newport
Wednesday
4/5
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0111
Robby Linski

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74426
Eagleton
Monday
4/10
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0252
Wendy Davidson

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74430
Brewster
Thursday
4/15
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0155
Wendy Davidson

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74432
Liberty
Friday
4/17
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0159
Wendy Davidson

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
74467
Eastmont
Friday
5/4
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0219
Staff

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
75007
Skyline
Monday
4/2
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0018
Robby Linski

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
75274
Madison
Tuesday
4/7
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0122
Robby Linski

Model United Nations
DEBATE AND SPEECH
76243
Sunset
Tuesday
4/8
4:00 PM
Preston Gallery
Main
Mike Parsons
Lisa Chan
(703) 555-0721
Staff

Requests for Judge Assignment

First Name
Last Name
Event
Program
Event #
Opponent
Day
Date
Time
Site
Campus

George
Gates
Debate Tournament
DEBATE
74436
Sunset
Friday
5/1
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West

Miguel
Rodriguez
Debate Tournament
DEBATE
74441
Madison
Friday
4/17
4:00 PM
Frawley Hall
West

Miriam
Ruiz
Regional Competition
SIFE
75008
Rogers
Monday
5/24
4:30 PM
Gateway
Park

Andrea
Walker
Regional Competition
SIFE
74417
Brewster
Friday
6/12
5:00 PM
Gateway
Park

Grader – InstructionsExcel 2019 Project

Project Description:
In this project, you will manage a large worksheet and work on two workbooks at the same time. You will also add a hyperlink to your workbook.

Is this the question you were looking for? Place your Order Here



 Get 20% OFF on your next order

Join LindasHelp mail List NOW to unlock 20% OFF instantly 

Essays, Power Point, Discussion, Labs, & Final exams